Inglés Español
FC Groningen Football Club Groningen
FC Gueugnon Football Club de Gueugnon
FC Haka FC Haka
FC Helios Kharkiv Helios
FC Irtysh Irtysh
FC Istres Football Club Istres Ouest Provence
FC Jazz Jazz
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny Kamaz
FC Karpaty Lviv Montes Cárpatos
FC Kharkiv Jarkov
FC Kremin Kremenchuk Caliza
FC Krylya Sovetov Samara PFC Krylia Sovietov Samara
FC Kuban Krasnodar Río Kuban
FC Lakamatyu Minsk FC Lokomotiv Moscú
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
FC Libourne-Saint-Seurin Football Club Libourne-Saint-Seurin
FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscú
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Lokomotiv Moscú
FC Lorient Football Club Lorient-Bretagne Sud
FC Luch-Energia Vladivostok FC Luch-Energia Vladivostok
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
FC Martigues Football Club de Martigues
FC Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metalurg Donetsk
FC Metalurh Donetsk Metalurg Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhia Metalurg Donetsk
FC Metz Football Club de Metz
FC Minsk Minsk
FC Mordovia Saransk Mordovia
FC Moscow FC Moscú
FC Moskva FC Moscú
FC Nantes Atlantique Football Club Nantes Atlantique
FC Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
FC Neman Grodno Niemen
FC Okean Nakhodka Océano
FC Olimpik Kirovohrad Olympique Lyonnais
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podolia
FC Pyunik FC Pyunik
FC Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
FC Red Star Belgrade Estrella Roja de Belgrado
FC Rostov Rostov
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
FC Saturn Moscow Oblast FC Saturn
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhter FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtyor FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Shirak Shirak
FC Sibir Novosibirsk Siberia
FC Sion FC Sion
FC Slavia Mozyr Slavia Praga
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard
FC Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk Espartaco
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscú
FC Spartak Oryol Aquila
FC Spartak Plovdiv PFC Spartak Pleven
FC Stal Alchevsk Acero
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Acero
FC Steaua Bucharest Steaua Bucarest
FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucarest
FC Terek Grozny Terek
FC Thun FC Thun
FC Tobol Tobol
FC Tom Tomsk Río de Tom
FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscú
FC Torpedo Zaporizhia FC Torpedo Moscú
FC Torpedo Zhodino FC Torpedo Moscú
FC TVMK Tallinn FC TVMK Tallinn
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Ural
FC Valga Warrior FC Valga Warrior
FC Viktoria Plzeň Isla Victoria
FC Volyn Lutsk Volinia
FC Zakarpattia Uzhhorod Zakarpattya
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit San Petersburgo
FC Zimbru Chişinău FC Zimbru Chişinău
FC Zirka Kirovohrad Estrella
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarya
FC Zvezda Irkutsk Estrella
FC Zürich FC Zürich
FCKGW FCKGW
FCS Star Estrella
Fdisk Fdisk
Fe Hierro
fear temer